Holdet

Ledelse

Dan Ingemann (DJ)

Dan Ingemann (DJ)

skoleleder

Telefon: 2011 3472
Mail: dj@sctib.dk

Peter Terney (PT)

Peter Terney (PT)

afdelingsleder

Telefon 2011 1140
Mail: pt@sctib.dk

Rikke Christensen (RC)

Rikke Christensen (RC)

afdelingsleder

Telefon: 2182 3673
Mail: rc@sctib.dk

Jakob Bech Møller (JBM)

Jakob Bech Møller (JBM)

afdelingsleder

Telefon: 2330 1422
Mail: jbm@sctib.dk

Kontor

Trine Skovsbøl (TS)

Trine Skovsbøl (TS)

sekretær

Sara Bie Mogensen (SBM)

Sara Bie Mogensen (SBM)

bogholder

Telefon: 7566 6702
Mail: sbm@sctib.dk

Jette Hjortshøj (JHJ)

Jette Hjortshøj (JHJ)

bogholder

Telefon: 7566 6703
Mail: jhj@sctib.dk

Lærere

Anne Katrine Sand (AKS)

Anne Katrine Sand (AKS)

Anne Serup Sørensen (ANS)

Anne Serup Sørensen (ANS)

Anne Hjortshøj (AVH)

Anne Hjortshøj (AVH)

Birgitte Borregård (BI)

Birgitte Borregård (BI)

Christian Lyngesen (CL)

Christian Lyngesen (CL)

Claus Skyum (CS)

Claus Skyum (CS)

Daniel Frederiksen (DF)

Daniel Frederiksen (DF)

Dennis Hansen (DH)

Dennis Hansen (DH)

Dorthe Mogensen (DM)

Dorthe Mogensen (DM)

Dorte Sørensen (DS)

Dorte Sørensen (DS)

Grethe Gunnersen (GG)

Grethe Gunnersen (GG)

Hanne Torbensen (HIT)

Hanne Torbensen (HIT)

Heidi Kærsgaard (HKÆ)

Heidi Kærsgaard (HKÆ)

Helle Boel Baltsersen (HB)

Helle Boel Baltsersen (HB)

Helle Knudsen (HK)

Helle Knudsen (HK)

Henrik Nagstrup (HN)

Henrik Nagstrup (HN)

Inge Johnsen (IJ)

Inge Johnsen (IJ)

Iben Kjær (IK)

Iben Kjær (IK)

Ingeborg Kjær Hansen (IKH)

Ingeborg Kjær Hansen (IKH)

Jacob Houmøller (JH)

Jacob Houmøller (JH)

Jana Kruse (JK)

Jana Kruse (JK)

Janni M. Hansen (JM)

Janni M. Hansen (JM)

Jeanette Kjær (JNK)

Jeanette Kjær (JNK)

John Rasmussen (JR)

John Rasmussen (JR)

Julie Fog (JF)

Julie Fog (JF)

Jørn Kaltoft (JFK)

Jørn Kaltoft (JFK)

Karen Bonefeld (KB)

Karen Bonefeld (KB)

Karsten Peter Sørensen (KS)

Karsten Peter Sørensen (KS)

Kasper Mortensen (KM)

Kasper Mortensen (KM)

Katrine Bræmer (KMB)

Katrine Bræmer (KMB)

Lene Andersen (LA)

Lene Andersen (LA)

Lene Rasmussen (LR)

Lene Rasmussen (LR)

Lise Qvarfot (LQ)

Lise Qvarfot (LQ)

Lotte Olesen (LO)

Lotte Olesen (LO)

Lotte Schütz (LS)

Lotte Schütz (LS)

Mads Lüders (ML)

Mads Lüders (ML)

Marianne Rasmussen (MR)

Marianne Rasmussen (MR)

Martin Jensen (MJ)

Martin Jensen (MJ)

Mette Kjellerup (MKH)

Mette Kjellerup (MKH)

Mia Bendtsen (MIB)

Mia Bendtsen (MIB)

Mie Langberg Bloch (AML)

Mie Langberg Bloch (AML)

Morten Brønfeld (MB)

Morten Brønfeld (MB)

Nete Holm Ravn (NHR)

Nete Holm Ravn (NHR)

Peter Josiasen (PJ)

Peter Josiasen (PJ)

Samia Wagener (SW)

Samia Wagener (SW)

Sascha Dupont Conner (SC)

Sascha Dupont Conner (SC)

Sasha Hoyos Jazmin (SHJ)

Sasha Hoyos Jazmin (SHJ)

Sisse Bruun Andersen (SA)

Sisse Bruun Andersen (SA)

Steen Häggqvist (SH)

Steen Häggqvist (SH)

Stine Hannibal (SVH)

Stine Hannibal (SVH)

Tilde Bach Bendtsen (TIB)

Tilde Bach Bendtsen (TIB)

Tine Møller Eriksen (TE)

Tine Møller Eriksen (TE)

Trine Lüders (TL)

Trine Lüders (TL)

Ulla Ginnerup (UG)

Ulla Ginnerup (UG)

Vivian Witt (VHW)

Vivian Witt (VHW)

SFO

Rikke Christensen (RC)

Rikke Christensen (RC)

afdelingsleder

Telefon: 2182 3673
Mail: rc@sctib.dk

Anette Enghave (AE)

Anette Enghave (AE)

Birgitte Flindt Møller (BFM)

Birgitte Flindt Møller (BFM)

Daniela Gharakhanian (DAG)

Daniela Gharakhanian (DAG)

Frank Sørensen (FS)

Frank Sørensen (FS)

Lars Rugholm Henriksen (LRH)

Lars Rugholm Henriksen (LRH)

Lone Udby Weiss (LW)

Lone Udby Weiss (LW)

Rikke Elvin Baungaard (REB)

Rikke Elvin Baungaard (REB)

Vibeke B. Jønsson (VBJ)

Vibeke B. Jønsson (VBJ)

Børnehave

Rikke Christensen (RC)

Rikke Christensen (RC)

afdelingsleder

Telefon: 2182 3673
Mail: rc@sctib.dk

Anette Vaagan Jensen (AVJ)

Anette Vaagan Jensen (AVJ)

Anja Ry-Vaagan (ARV)

Anja Ry-Vaagan (ARV)

Berit Pilgaard (BP)

Berit Pilgaard (BP)

Charlotte Bojsen (CB)

Charlotte Bojsen (CB)

Charlotte Thomsen (CT)

Charlotte Thomsen (CT)

Gitte Friis Henningsen (GFH)

Gitte Friis Henningsen (GFH)

Jonas Lodberg Hansen (JLH)

Jonas Lodberg Hansen (JLH)

Karen Brodersen (KBB)

Karen Brodersen (KBB)

Lise Latif (LLA)

Lise Latif (LLA)

Magnus W. Sørensen (MWS)

Magnus W. Sørensen (MWS)

Maria Nielsen (MANI)

Maria Nielsen (MANI)

Sabrina Hansen-Zederkof (SHZ)

Sabrina Hansen-Zederkof (SHZ)

Sisse Lykke Elkjer (SLE)

Sisse Lykke Elkjer (SLE)

Sullin Qasem (SQ)

Sullin Qasem (SQ)

Tine Einshøj Andersen (TEA)

Tine Einshøj Andersen (TEA)

Vibeke B. Jønsson (VBJ)

Vibeke B. Jønsson (VBJ)

Bibliotek

Hans Jørgen Olsen (HJO)

Hans Jørgen Olsen (HJO)

Kantine

Anette Højsgård (AGH)

Anette Højsgård (AGH)

Helle Munch (HM)

Helle Munch (HM)

Kim Madsen (KIM)

Kim Madsen (KIM)

Teknisk personale

Henriette Sykes Sørensen (HSS)

Henriette Sykes Sørensen (HSS)

Koordinator for teknisk personale

Amalia Ktistaki (AMK)

Amalia Ktistaki (AMK)

Rengøring

Camilla Huus Jensen (CHJ)

Camilla Huus Jensen (CHJ)

Rengøring

Erik Lassen (ELA)

Erik Lassen (ELA)

Servicetekniker

Jane Thomsen (JT)

Jane Thomsen (JT)

Rengøring

Mads Bang Nielsen (MMBN)

Mads Bang Nielsen (MMBN)

Servicetekniker

Margareta Lungu (MLU)

Margareta Lungu (MLU)

Rengøring

Paul P. Thambirajah (PPT)

Paul P. Thambirajah (PPT)

Rengøring

Puspa Kala Ghimre (PG)

Puspa Kala Ghimre (PG)

Rengøring

Thomas Kvium (TK)

Thomas Kvium (TK)

Servicetekniker

Torkild Rhode (TR)

Torkild Rhode (TR)

Servicetekniker

Troels P. Christiansen (TPC)

Troels P. Christiansen (TPC)

Servicetekniker

Verah Othieno Storm (VS)

Verah Othieno Storm (VS)

Rengøring

Carl Daniel F.-Jensen (CFJ)

Carl Daniel F.-Jensen (CFJ)

Servicemedhjælper

Præster og organister

Thomas Birkheuser (TB)

Thomas Birkheuser (TB)

Sct. Josefs Kirke

Jonathan Jensen (JJ)

Jonathan Jensen (JJ)

Organist

Vikarer

Anne S. Mortensen (ASM)

Anne S. Mortensen (ASM)

Anton Rosenkilde (AR)

Anton Rosenkilde (AR)

Frederik H. Rasmussen (FHR)

Frederik H. Rasmussen (FHR)

Jeppe Zacho (JZ)

Jeppe Zacho (JZ)

Julie Hoang (JHO)

Julie Hoang (JHO)

Laura Isgreen Petersen (LIP)

Laura Isgreen Petersen (LIP)

Olivia E. Bowman (OEB)

Olivia E. Bowman (OEB)

Sidse Plöen Have (SPH)

Sidse Plöen Have (SPH)

Sofie S. Møller (SSM)

Sofie S. Møller (SSM)

Vibeke Wollenberg (VW)

Vibeke Wollenberg (VW)

Kontakt

Sct. Ib Skole & Børnehave
Kildegade 18
8700 Horsens

Telefon: 75 66 67 00

Mail: kontoret@sctib.dk